46 | x | 44 | ||||||||||||||||
Name | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | Ʃ Pkt. | Name | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | Ʃ Pkt. | |
Unia Tarnów | SpecHouse PSŻ Poznań | |||||||||||||||||
Peter Ljung | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | Kacper Gomólski | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12 | ||||
Oskar Bober | 1 | 3 | 2* | 2* | d | 8 +2 | Kevin Fajfer | 1* | 3 | 0 | - | - | 4 +1 | |||||
Tero Aarnio | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | Rune Holta | d | 2 | 1* | 0 | - | 3 +1 | ||||||
Patryk Rolnicki | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | Robert Chmiel | 2* | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 +1 | ||||||
Troy Batchelor | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | Jonas Seifert-Salk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - | 4 | |||||
Piotr Świercz | 1 | w | 0 | 1 | Francis Gusts | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2* | 15 +1 | ||||||
Kajetan Kupiec | 2 | 0 | 1* | 3 +1 | Kacper Grzelak | w | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||
x | x | |||||||||||||||||
x | ||||||||||||||||||
x | ||||||||||||||||||
30 | x | 28 | ||||||||||||||||
Name | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | Ʃ Pkt. | Name | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | Ʃ Pkt. | |
Texom Stal Rzeszów | Bedmet OK Kolejarz Opole | |||||||||||||||||
Paweł Miesiąc | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | Bartłomiej Kowalski | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | ||||||||
Kevin Woelbert | 1 | 0 | - | 1 | Oskar Polis | 0 | 2* | 2* | 4 +2 | |||||||||
Hubert Łęgowik | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | x | 0 | ||||||||||||
Eduard Krcmar | 1* | 0 | 3 | 4 +1 | Adrian Cyfer | 1 | 2 | 1* | 0 | 4 +1 | ||||||||
Dawid Lampart | 2 | w | 3 | 5 | Jacob Thorssell | 3 | 3 | 2 | w | 8 | ||||||||
Marcus Birkemose | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | Jakub Poczta | w | w | ns | 0 | ||||||||
Mateusz Majcher | 2 | 1 | 3 | Petr Chlupac | w | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
x | x | |||||||||||||||||
x | ||||||||||||||||||
x | ||||||||||||||||||
47 | x | 43 | ||||||||||||||||
Name | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | Ʃ Pkt. | Name | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | Ʃ Pkt. | |
Budmax-Stal Polonia Piła | Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz | |||||||||||||||||
Artur Mroczka | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2* | 9 +1 | Damian Dróżdż | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |||||
Max Dilger | 3 | 1* | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 +1 | Damian Baliński | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | |||||
Marcin Jędrzejewski | 0 | 1 | 1* | 3 | 3 | 8 +1 | Sam Masters | 3 | 3 | 2 | t | 1 | 9 | |||||
Tomasz Orwat | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | Matic Ivacic | 2 | d | 1 | 3 | 6 | |||||||
Lars Skupień | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | u | 9 | Daniel Kaczmarek | 2* | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 +1 | |||||
Ben Ernst | 3 | 0 | t | 3 | Bartosz Curzytek | 1 | 1* | 0 | 0 | 2 +1 | ||||||||
Mateusz Panicz | 2* | 0 | 1 | 3 +1 | Aleksander Grygolec | t | 0 | w | 0 | |||||||||
x | x | |||||||||||||||||
x |
© Bahnsport-Info/2022
2. Liga Żużlowa
Pos. | Team | Pkt. | Bon | LP+ | LP- | D +/- | Matches |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trans MF Landshut Devils | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Aforti Start Gniezno | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Kolejarz Opole | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Unia Tarnow | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | SC Lokomotiv Daugavpils | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Polonia Piła | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Speedway Wanda Kraków | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |